Board of Directors
Directory

Danielle Barry
July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 1st Term)

Dr. Chad Brown
July 2016-June 2019 (1st year, 2nd term)

Sarah Gormley
July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 1st term)

Alice Graham  Life Member of the Board of Directors

Alice Graham
Life Member of the Board of Directors

Anna Marie Katt   Beaux Arts Representative 2019-2020

Anna Marie Katt
Beaux Arts Representative 2019-2020

Dr. Carl Minning, Jr.  Life Member of the Board of Directors

Dr. Carl Minning, Jr.
Life Member of the Board of Directors

Tom Selock  July 2017-July 2020 (3rd year, 1st term)

Tom Selock
July 2017-July 2020 (3rd year, 1st term)

Blair Tom  July 2019-June 2022 (2nd year, 1st term)

Blair Tom
July 2019-June 2022 (2nd year, 1st term)

Fredric Grant, III  Life Member of the Board of Directors

Fredric Grant, III
Life Member of the Board of Directors

Melanie Klotzbach  Treasurer July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 1st term)

Melanie Klotzbach
Treasurer
July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 1st term)

Pat Nash  July 2019-June 2022 (1st year, 1st term)

Pat Nash
July 2019-June 2022 (1st year, 1st term)

Tom Sieber  July 2017-July 2020 (3rd year, 1st term)

Tom Sieber
July 2017-July 2020 (3rd year, 1st term)

Dr. Richard Tuck  July 2018-July 2021 (2nd year, 2nd term)

Dr. Richard Tuck
July 2018-July 2021 (2nd year, 2nd term)

Dr. Susan Hasseler  July 2018 - June 2021 (2nd year,   1st term)

Dr. Susan Hasseler
July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 1st term)

Dianna LeVeck  July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 2nd term)

Dianna LeVeck
July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 2nd term)

Susan Nash  July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 2nd term)

Susan Nash
July 2018-June 2021 (2nd year, 2nd term)

Kristy Szemetylo  July 2019-June 2022 (1st year, 1st term)

Kristy Szemetylo
July 2019-June 2022 (1st year, 1st term)

Don Wietmarschen  Life Member of the Board of Trustees

Don Wietmarschen
Life Member of the Board of Trustees